Anchors Up Cruises
Queen Mary 2 cruise ship

Cunard

Queen Mary 2

8 Oct 2027 · 3 nights · from Southampton

Southampton → Bruges (Zeebrugge) → Hamburg

From£569per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Airports

Updated 17 Oct, 22:01

Inside
£569per person
Outside+£50 from Inside
£619per person
Balcony+£30 from Outside
£649per person
Suite+£440 from Balcony
£1,089per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£649
No change

Low £603 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £649. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£603
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£569
No change

Low £531 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £569. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£531
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£619
No change

Low £576 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £619. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£576
Tracking for
62 days
Suite£1,089
No change

Low £1,089 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,089
Tracking for
62 days

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Southampton → Bruges (Zeebrugge) → Hamburg

View full itinerary
1
8 OctSouthamptonUnited Kingdom
2
9 OctBruges (Zeebrugge)Belgium
4
11 OctHamburgGermany
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $