Anchors Up Cruises
MSC Seashore cruise ship

MSC Cruises

MSC Seashore

25 Oct 2026 · 4 nights · from Orlando

Port Canaveral, Florida → Ocean Cay, MSC Marine Reserve → Nassau → Port Canaveral, Florida

From£194per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Cruise fare from Orlando

Updated 17 Oct, 22:10

Inside
£194per person
Outside+£50 from Inside
£244per person
Balcony+£40 from Outside
£284per person
Suite+£734 from Balcony
£1,018per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£284
↓ £60 · 17.4%

Low £284 · 54 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£23 below the typical tracked price so far.
£352£314£27724 Aug20 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £60 · 17.4%
Tracked low
£284
Tracking for
54 days
Inside£194
↓ £73 · 27.3%

Low £194 · 54 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£38 below the typical tracked price so far.
£276£231£18524 Aug20 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £73 · 27.3%
Tracked low
£194
Tracking for
54 days
Outside£244
↓ £63 · 20.5%

Low £244 · 54 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£31 below the typical tracked price so far.
£315£276£23624 Aug20 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £63 · 20.5%
Tracked low
£244
Tracking for
54 days
Suite£1,018
↑ £356 · 53.8%

Low £596 · 54 days tracked

See price history
Above its typical tracked price£273 above the median comparable price we’ve recorded so far.
£1,071£807£54324 Aug20 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↑ £356 · 53.8%
Tracked low
£596
Tracking for
54 days

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Port Canaveral, Florida → Ocean Cay, MSC Marine Reserve → Nassau → Port Canaveral, Florida

View full itinerary
1
25 OctPort Canaveral, FloridaUnited States
2
Day 2Ocean Cay, MSC Marine ReserveBahamas
3
27 OctOcean Cay, MSC Marine ReserveBahamas
4
28 OctNassauBahamas
5
29 OctPort Canaveral, FloridaUnited States
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $