Anchors Up Cruises
Sun Princess cruise ship

Princess Cruises

Sun Princess

29 Nov 2026 · 14 nights · from Fort Lauderdale

Fort Lauderdale → Celebration Key → Cozumel → Roatan Island → … → Fort Lauderdale

From£2,079per person · Outside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Gatwick, Edinburgh

Updated 17 Oct, 22:10

Inside
£2,099per person
Outside£20 less than Inside
£2,079per person
Balcony+£420 from Outside
£2,499per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,499
↑ £20 · 0.8%

Low £2,249 · 62 days tracked

See price history
Above its typical tracked price£50 above the median comparable price we’ve recorded so far.
£2,868£2,524£2,18016 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↑ £20 · 0.8%
Tracked low
£2,249
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£2,099
↓ £50 · 2.3%

Low £1,829 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £2,099.
£2,245£2,014£1,78316 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £50 · 2.3%
Tracked low
£1,829
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£2,079
↓ £100 · 4.6%

Low £1,979 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £2,179.
£2,283£2,114£1,94516 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £100 · 4.6%
Tracked low
£1,979
Tracking for
62 days
See nearby dates on Sun Princess

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Fort Lauderdale → Celebration Key → Cozumel → Roatan Island → … → Fort Lauderdale

View full itinerary
1
29 NovFort LauderdaleUnited States
2
30 NovCelebration KeyBahamas
4
2 DecCozumelMexico
5
3 DecRoatan IslandHonduras
8
6 DecFort LauderdaleUnited States
9
7 DecCelebration KeyBahamas
12
10 DecSan JuanPuerto Rico
13
11 DecAmber CoveDominican Republic
15
13 DecFort LauderdaleUnited States
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $