Anchors Up Cruises
Norwegian Joy cruise ship

Norwegian Cruise Line

Norwegian Joy

12 Mar 2027 · 3 nights · from Miami

Miami, Florida → Bimini Island → Great Stirrup Cay → Miami, Florida

From£241per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Cruise fare from Miami

Updated 17 Oct, 22:13

Inside
£241per person
Outside+£70 from Inside
£311per person
Balcony+£10 from Outside
£321per person
Suite+£1,090 from Balcony
£1,411per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£321
↓ £60 · 15.7%

Low £321 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£53 below the typical tracked price so far.
£389£351£31416 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £60 · 15.7%
Tracked low
£321
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£241
↓ £60 · 19.9%

Low £241 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£45 below the typical tracked price so far.
£309£271£23416 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £60 · 19.9%
Tracked low
£241
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£311
↓ £15 · 4.6%

Low £301 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £311.
£329£314£29816 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £15 · 4.6%
Tracked low
£301
Tracking for
62 days
Suite£1,411
↓ £237 · 14.4%

Low £1,140 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £1,539.
£1,712£1,394£1,07716 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £237 · 14.4%
Tracked low
£1,140
Tracking for
62 days
See nearby dates on Norwegian Joy

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Miami, Florida → Bimini Island → Great Stirrup Cay → Miami, Florida

View full itinerary
1
12 MarMiami, FloridaUnited States
2
13 MarBimini IslandBahamas
3
14 MarGreat Stirrup CayBahamas
4
15 MarMiami, FloridaUnited States
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $