Anchors Up Cruises
Celebrity Constellation cruise ship

Celebrity Cruises

Celebrity Constellation

26 Dec 2026 · 7 nights · from San Juan

San Juan → Charlotte Amalie, St. Thomas, U.S. Virgin Islands → Philipsburg, St. Maarten → Antigua → … → San Juan

From£3,899per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Gatwick, Manchester

Updated 21 Oct, 02:02

Inside
£3,899per person
Outside+£100 from Inside
£3,999per person
Balcony+£600 from Outside
£4,599per person
Suite+£2,700 from Balcony
£7,299per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£4,599
No change

Tracking started today.

See price history
Tracking starts hereWe need more comparable observations before we can put this price in context.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£4,599
Tracking for
Today
Inside£3,899
No change

Tracking started today.

See price history
Tracking starts hereWe need more comparable observations before we can put this price in context.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£3,899
Tracking for
Today
Outside£3,999
No change

Tracking started today.

See price history
Tracking starts hereWe need more comparable observations before we can put this price in context.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£3,999
Tracking for
Today
Suite£7,299
No change

Tracking started today.

See price history
Tracking starts hereWe need more comparable observations before we can put this price in context.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£7,299
Tracking for
Today
See nearby dates on Celebrity Constellation

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

San Juan → Charlotte Amalie, St. Thomas, U.S. Virgin Islands → Philipsburg, St. Maarten → Antigua → … → San Juan

View full itinerary
1
26 DecSan JuanPuerto Rico
2
27 DecCharlotte Amalie, St. Thomas, U.S. Virgin IslandsVirgin Islands, U.S.
3
28 DecPhilipsburg, St. MaartenNetherlands Antilles
4
29 DecAntiguaAntigua And Barbuda
5
30 DecCastries, St. LuciaSaint Lucia
6
31 DecBridgetown, BarbadosBarbados
8
2 JanSan JuanPuerto Rico
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $