Anchors Up Cruises
Azura cruise ship

P&O Cruises

Azura

12 Dec 2026 · 17 nights · from Santa Cruz

Santa Cruz, Tenerife → Funchal, Madeira → Puerto del Rosario, Fuerteventura → La Palma, Canary Islands → … → Malaga

From£1,166per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Glasgow, Newcastle upon Tyne

Updated 18 Oct, 06:01

Inside
£1,166per person
OutsideSame price as Inside
£1,166per person
Balcony+£187 from Outside
£1,353per person
Suite+£2,132 from Balcony
£3,485per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£1,353
↓ £192 · 12.4%

Low £1,353 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£144 below the typical tracked price so far.
£2,048£1,662£1,27616 Aug16 Sept18 Oct
Since we started
↓ £192 · 12.4%
Tracked low
£1,353
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£1,166
↓ £193 · 14.2%

Low £1,166 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£169 below the typical tracked price so far.
£1,541£1,333£1,12416 Aug16 Sept18 Oct
Since we started
↓ £193 · 14.2%
Tracked low
£1,166
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£1,166
↓ £289 · 19.9%

Low £1,166 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£193 below the typical tracked price so far.
£1,491£1,311£1,13016 Aug16 Sept18 Oct
Since we started
↓ £289 · 19.9%
Tracked low
£1,166
Tracking for
62 days
Suite£3,485
No change

Low £3,485 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£3,485
Tracking for
62 days

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Santa Cruz, Tenerife → Funchal, Madeira → Puerto del Rosario, Fuerteventura → La Palma, Canary Islands → … → Malaga

View full itinerary
1
12 DecSanta Cruz, TenerifeSpain
3
14 DecFunchal, MadeiraPortugal
5
16 DecPuerto del Rosario, FuerteventuraSpain
6
17 DecLa Palma, Canary IslandsSpain
8
19 DecSanta Cruz, TenerifeSpain
9
20 DecPuerto del Rosario, FuerteventuraSpain
11
22 DecFunchal, MadeiraPortugal
13
24 DecLisbonPortugal
15
26 DecSeville (Cadiz)Spain
16
27 DecTangierMorocco
18
29 DecMalagaSpain
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $