Anchors Up Cruises
Queen Elizabeth cruise ship

Cunard

Queen Elizabeth

5 Nov 2026 · 12 nights · from Miami

Miami → San Juan → Antigua → Castries, St. Lucia → … → Miami

From£777per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Cruise fare from Miami

Updated 18 Oct, 18:01

Inside
£777per person
Outside+£193 from Inside
£970per person
Balcony+£338 from Outside
£1,308per person
Suite+£1,599 from Balcony
£2,907per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£1,308
↓ £237 · 15.3%

Low £1,308 · 23 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£237 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 23 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £237 · 15.3%
Tracked low
£1,308
Tracking for
23 days
Inside£777
No change

Low £777 · 23 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve trackedThis matches the lowest comparable price we’ve recorded so far. Tracking started 23 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£777
Tracking for
23 days
Outside£970
No change

Low £970 · 23 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 23 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£970
Tracking for
23 days
Suite£2,907
No change

Low £2,907 · 23 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve trackedThis matches the lowest comparable price we’ve recorded so far. Tracking started 23 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,907
Tracking for
23 days

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Miami → San Juan → Antigua → Castries, St. Lucia → … → Miami

View full itinerary
1
5 NovMiamiUnited States
4
8 NovSan JuanPuerto Rico
5
9 NovAntiguaAntigua And Barbuda
6
10 NovCastries, St. LuciaSaint Lucia
7
11 NovBridgetown, BarbadosBarbados
9
13 NovPhilipsburg, St. MaartenNetherlands Antilles
10
14 NovRoad Town, TortolaVirgin Islands, British
13
17 NovMiamiUnited States
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $